tables

Championnat National Championship Round

Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Coton Sport Ouidah 14 9 3 2 21 10 11 30
2 Buffles de Borgou 13 8 4 1 17 4 13 28
3 Ayema 13 7 4 2 18 10 8 25
4 Dynamo Abomey 13 8 1 4 18 13 5 25
5 ASVO 13 7 3 3 20 10 10 24
6 JA Cotonou 13 7 1 5 20 9 11 22
7 Loto Popo 14 6 4 4 13 9 4 22
8 Pantheres 13 5 4 4 10 12 -2 19
9 Djeffa 13 5 2 6 13 16 -3 17
10 Espoir Savalou 13 4 4 5 17 17 0 16
11 Eternel 12 4 3 5 7 9 -2 15
12 Beke FC de Bembereke 14 4 3 7 10 17 -7 15
13 Dadje 13 3 5 5 11 13 -2 14
14 JSP 14 2 4 8 13 26 -13 10
15 Cavaliers 13 2 2 9 13 25 -12 8
16 Adjidja 14 0 3 11 7 28 -21 3

Championnat National Group A

Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Buffles de Borgou 15 9 4 2 24 9 15 31
2 Pantheres 16 8 6 2 17 10 7 30
3 Cavaliers 16 9 3 4 22 16 6 30
4 Beke FC de Bembereke 15 7 4 4 18 12 6 25
5 Damissa 15 7 4 4 12 10 2 25
6 Tukunnin 16 6 3 7 17 21 -4 21
7 Real Sport 15 3 5 7 10 15 -5 14
8 Dynamo Unacob 16 2 3 11 14 25 -11 9
9 Dynamique Djougou 16 1 4 11 8 24 -16 7

Championnat National Group B

Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Dadje 16 10 2 4 23 15 8 32
2 Espoir Savalou 16 9 4 3 20 11 9 31
3 Dynamo Abomey 16 9 3 4 23 12 11 30
4 Loto Popo 16 8 4 4 23 14 9 28
5 Tonnerre 16 5 5 6 12 17 -5 20
6 Hodio 16 5 3 8 12 17 -5 18
7 Soleil 16 4 4 8 15 20 -5 16
8 Energie FC 16 4 3 9 12 22 -10 15
9 Union Sportive du Borgou FC 16 3 2 11 4 16 -12 11

Championnat National Group C

Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Coton Sport Ouidah 16 12 2 2 31 14 17 38
2 JA Cotonou 16 7 4 5 18 10 8 25
3 Eternel 15 6 5 4 14 9 5 23
4 ASPAC 16 5 6 5 14 15 -1 21
5 Adjidja 15 5 4 6 15 15 0 19
6 UPI-ONM 16 4 7 5 13 18 -5 19
7 Requins 16 5 3 8 14 17 -3 18
8 Sitatunga FC de Calavi 16 3 9 4 11 15 -4 18
9 AS Police 16 3 2 11 11 28 -17 11

Championnat National Group D

Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Ayema 16 9 6 1 25 11 14 33
2 ASVO 16 7 8 1 14 6 8 29
3 JSP 16 7 3 6 16 14 2 24
4 AS Sobemap 16 6 5 5 20 15 5 23
5 Dragons 16 7 1 8 15 12 3 22
6 Djeffa 15 5 7 3 12 12 0 22
7 JAC 16 5 5 6 18 20 -2 20
8 ASOS 16 4 4 8 10 20 -10 16
9 Avrankou Omnisport 15 0 3 12 7 27 -20 3

Championnat National Relegation Round North

Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Tukunnin 12 7 3 2 17 9 8 24
2 Tonnerre 12 5 5 2 13 6 7 20
3 Damissa 12 4 6 2 10 7 3 18
4 Dynamo Unacob 12 4 5 3 17 13 4 17
5 Real Sport 12 4 4 4 8 8 0 16
6 Hodio 11 4 3 4 9 8 1 15
7 Union Sportive du Borgou FC 12 3 6 3 12 14 -2 15
8 Energie FC 12 4 3 5 6 9 -3 15
9 Soleil 12 2 3 7 6 12 -6 9
10 Dynamique Djougou 11 2 2 7 7 19 -12 8

Championnat National Relegation Round South

Pos Team P W D L GF GA GD PTS
1 Dragons 13 8 1 4 20 14 6 25
2 ASPAC 13 6 6 1 14 4 10 24
3 Requins 13 7 3 3 21 11 10 24
4 Sitatunga FC de Calavi 13 7 3 3 18 15 3 24
5 AS Sobemap 13 5 5 3 11 10 1 20
6 Avrankou Omnisport 13 4 4 5 12 14 -2 16
7 JAC 13 4 2 7 11 13 -2 14
8 ASOS 13 2 4 7 5 11 -6 10
9 AS Police 13 2 4 7 12 24 -12 10
10 UPI-ONM 13 1 6 6 15 23 -8 9

LEAGUES